UC San Diego SearchMenu

UCSD for a Day

Attend a class at UC San Diego

Winter Quarter 2015

Classes run January 5 - March 21

  • Find the day of the week you'll be on campus, then use the filters below to find a lecture you'd like to attend.
  • Please allow UC San Diego students to be seated before you take a seat, since space may be limited. Avoid going into the room if you see a test being given. Schedules subject to change.

General Chemistry II

CHEM 6B

Instructor: Kummel, Andrew C
Location: Galbraith Hall 242 - Map
Days offered: T,Th
Start time: 8:00 AM
End time: 9:20 AM

Phys Lab-Elec,Magnetsm,Wav,Opt

PHYS 2CL

Instructor: Maple, M. Brian
Location: York Hall 2722 - Map
Days offered: M
Start time: 8:00 AM
End time: 8:50 AM

Calculus II

MATH 10B

Instructor: Stevens, Laura Jeanne
Location: Center Hall 101 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 8:00 AM
End time: 8:50 AM

Phys-Electricity and Magnetism

PHYS 2B

Instructor: Shotwell, Brian
Location: York Hall 2722 - Map
Days offered: T,Th
Start time: 8:00 AM
End time: 9:20 AM

General Chemistry I

CHEM 6A

Instructor: Hoeger, Carl
Location: Galbraith Hall 242 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 8:00 AM
End time: 8:50 AM

Phys-Electricity and Magnetism

PHYS 2B

Instructor: Shotwell, Brian
Location: York Hall 2722 - Map
Days offered: F
Start time: 8:00 AM
End time: 8:50 AM

Intro. to Structures & Design

SE 1

Instructor: Van Den Einde, Yael Dahlia
Location: Peterson Hall 110 - Map
Days offered: T,Th
Start time: 8:00 AM
End time: 9:20 AM

Multicellular Life

BIOL 2

Instructor: Schroeder, Julian I
Location: Pepper Canyon Hall 109 - Map
Days offered: T,Th
Start time: 8:00 AM
End time: 9:20 AM

Vector Calculus

MATH 20E

Instructor: TBA
Location: Pepper Canyon Hall 109 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 8:00 AM
End time: 8:50 AM

Intro/Differential Equations

MATH 20D

Instructor: Oliver, Jesus R
Location: Peterson Hall 110 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 8:00 AM
End time: 8:50 AM

Intro/Computer Sci. Java (II)

CSE 8B

Instructor: Porter, Leonard Emerson
Location: Center Hall 119 - Map
Days offered: T,Th
Start time: 8:00 AM
End time: 9:20 AM

Math/Algorithm&Systems Analys

CSE 21

Instructor: TBA
Location: Center Hall 119 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 9:00 AM
End time: 9:50 AM

The Cell

BIOL 1

Instructor: Halpain, Shelley
Location: Peterson Hall 110 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 9:00 AM
End time: 9:50 AM

Linear Algebra

MATH 20F

Instructor: Peng, Xing
Location: Warren Lecture Hall 2005 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 9:00 AM
End time: 9:50 AM

General Chemistry II

CHEM 6B

Instructor: Hoeger, Carl
Location: Galbraith Hall 242 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 9:00 AM
End time: 9:50 AM

Calculus II

MATH 10B

Instructor: Oliver, Jesus R
Location: Pepper Canyon Hall 106 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 9:00 AM
End time: 9:50 AM

Principles of Macroeconomics

ECON 3

Instructor: Ramey, Valerie A
Location: Ledden Auditorium - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 9:00 AM
End time: 9:50 AM

Organismic&Evolutionary Biol

BIOL 3

Instructor: Holway, David A.
Location: Warren Lecture Hall 2001 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 9:00 AM
End time: 9:50 AM

Intro/Poli Sci:Int'l Relations

POLI 12D

Instructor: Lake, David A
Location: Price Theater - Map
Days offered: M,W
Start time: 9:00 AM
End time: 9:50 AM

Calculus/Science & Engineering

MATH 20A

Instructor: TBA
Location: Pepper Canyon Hall 109 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 9:00 AM
End time: 9:50 AM

Physics-Flu,Wav,Thrmdyn,Optics

PHYS 2C

Instructor: TBA
Location: York Hall 2722 - Map
Days offered: T,Th
Start time: 9:30 AM
End time: 10:50 AM

Introduction to Cognitive Sci

COGS 1

Instructor: Boyle, Mary E. T.
Location: Copley International Conference Center Hall 101 - Map
Days offered: T,Th
Start time: 9:30 AM
End time: 10:50 AM

Intr/Computer Sci&Obj-Ori:Java

CSE 11

Instructor: Papadopoulos, Philip Micha
Location: Pepper Canyon Hall 109 - Map
Days offered: T,Th
Start time: 9:30 AM
End time: 10:50 AM

Int/ArtAmericas/Africa/Oceania

VIS 21A

Instructor: Sowell, Teri Lynne
Location: Peterson Hall 108 - Map
Days offered: T,Th
Start time: 9:30 AM
End time: 10:50 AM

Intro/Computer Sci. Java (II)

CSE 8B

Instructor: Ord, Richard
Location: Center Hall 119 - Map
Days offered: T,Th
Start time: 9:30 AM
End time: 10:50 AM

Popular Music

MUS 15

Instructor: TBA
Location: Warren Lecture Hall 2005 - Map
Days offered: T,Th
Start time: 9:30 AM
End time: 10:50 AM

Calculus&Analyt Geom/Sci&Engnr

MATH 20C

Instructor: Eggers, John Dietrich
Location: Warren Lecture Hall 2001 - Map
Days offered: T,Th
Start time: 9:30 AM
End time: 10:50 AM

Honors General Chemistry II

CHEM 6BH

Instructor: Paesani, Francesco
Location: York Hall 2622 - Map
Days offered: T,Th
Start time: 9:30 AM
End time: 10:50 AM

The Study of Society

SOC 2

Instructor: TBA
Location: Solis Hall 107 - Map
Days offered: T,Th
Start time: 9:30 AM
End time: 10:50 AM

Calculus/Science & Engineering

MATH 20B

Instructor: Bryan, Paul Anthony
Location: Pepper Canyon Hall 109 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 10:00 AM
End time: 10:50 AM

Calculus&Analyt Geom/Sci&Engnr

MATH 20C

Instructor: TBA
Location: Solis Hall 107 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 10:00 AM
End time: 10:50 AM

Principles of Macroeconomics

ECON 3

Instructor: Ramey, Valerie A
Location: Ledden Auditorium - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 10:00 AM
End time: 10:50 AM

Physics-Flu,Wav,Thrmdyn,Optics

PHYS 2C

Instructor: TBA
Location: Warren Lecture Hall 2001 - Map
Days offered: F
Start time: 10:00 AM
End time: 10:50 AM

United States History

HIST 2B

Instructor: Klein, Rachel
Location: Center Hall 115 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 10:00 AM
End time: 10:50 AM

Calculus III

MATH 10C

Instructor: Wang, Jie
Location: Pepper Canyon Hall 106 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 10:00 AM
End time: 10:50 AM

Intro/Poli Sci:Compar Politics

POLI 11D

Instructor: Tiwari, Devesh K
Location: Warren Lecture Hall 2001 - Map
Days offered: M,W
Start time: 10:00 AM
End time: 10:50 AM

Culture, Art & Technology II

CAT 2

Instructor: Doppelt, Gerald D.
Location: York Hall 2622 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 10:00 AM
End time: 10:50 AM

Math/Algorithm&Systems Analys

CSE 21

Instructor: Impagliazzo, Russell
Location: Center Hall 119 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 10:00 AM
End time: 10:50 AM

Calculus I

MATH 10A

Instructor: Zhou, Shenggao
Location: Pepper Canyon Hall 109 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 11:00 AM
End time: 11:50 AM

Algorithims&Programming for SE

SE 9

Instructor: Kuester, Falko
Location: Galbraith Hall 242 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 11:00 AM
End time: 11:50 AM

Physics-Mechanics

PHYS 2A

Instructor: Sharma, Vivek A.
Location: York Hall 2722 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 11:00 AM
End time: 11:50 AM

Culture, Art & Technology II

CAT 2

Instructor: Glaser, Amelia
Location: Center Hall 101 - Map
Days offered: T,Th
Start time: 11:00 AM
End time: 12:20 PM

Gen Psych:Cognitive Foundatns

PSYC 3

Instructor: TBA
Location: Copley International Conference Center Hall 101 - Map
Days offered: T,Th
Start time: 11:00 AM
End time: 12:20 PM

Ethics And Society

PHIL 27

Instructor: Lamey, Andy M.
Location: Peterson Hall 110 - Map
Days offered: M,W
Start time: 11:00 AM
End time: 11:50 AM

Intro/Computer Sci: Java (I)

CSE 8A

Instructor: Klemperer, Peter Friedrich
Location: Pepper Canyon Hall 106 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 11:00 AM
End time: 11:50 AM

Phys-Relativity&Quantm Physics

PHYS 2D

Instructor: Branson, James G
Location: York Hall 2622 - Map
Days offered: T,Th
Start time: 11:00 AM
End time: 12:20 PM

Political Inquiry

POLI 30D

Instructor: Galderisi, Peter
Location: Warren Lecture Hall 2001 - Map
Days offered: M,W
Start time: 11:00 AM
End time: 11:50 AM

General Chemistry I

CHEM 6A

Instructor: Johnson, Christina A
Location: Galbraith Hall 242 - Map
Days offered: T,Th
Start time: 11:00 AM
End time: 12:20 PM

Calculus/Science & Engineering

MATH 20B

Instructor: Kedlaya, Kiran S.
Location: Ledden Auditorium - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 11:00 AM
End time: 11:50 AM

Culture, Art & Technology II

CAT 2

Instructor: Thorpe, Charles Robert
Location: Warren Lecture Hall 2001 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 12:00 PM
End time: 12:50 PM

Vector Calculus

MATH 20E

Instructor: Wang, Jie
Location: Pepper Canyon Hall 109 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 12:00 PM
End time: 12:50 PM

Introduction to Logic

PHIL 10

Instructor: Grush, Rick Scott
Location: Solis Hall 107 - Map
Days offered: M,W
Start time: 12:00 PM
End time: 12:50 PM

Principles of Microeconomics

ECON 1

Instructor: Tang, Yuan Emily
Location: Galbraith Hall 242 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 12:00 PM
End time: 12:50 PM

Circuits and Systems

ECE 45

Instructor: Lugannani, Robert
Location: Peterson Hall 108 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 12:00 PM
End time: 12:50 PM

Engin. Comp Using MATLAB

NANO 15

Instructor: Yang, Kesong
Location: Warren Lecture Hall 2005 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 12:00 PM
End time: 12:50 PM

Intr/Computer Sci&Obj-Ori:Java

CSE 11

Instructor: TBA
Location: Pepper Canyon Hall 106 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 12:00 PM
End time: 12:50 PM

Intro/Computer Sci: Java (I)

CSE 8A

Instructor: Klemperer, Peter Friedrich
Location: Center Hall 119 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 12:00 PM
End time: 12:50 PM

Engin. Comp Using MATLAB

CENG 15

Instructor: Yang, Kesong
Location: Warren Lecture Hall 2005 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 12:00 PM
End time: 12:50 PM

Physics-Mechanics

PHYS 2A

Instructor: Sharma, Vivek A.
Location: York Hall 2722 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 12:00 PM
End time: 12:50 PM

Fluency/Information Technology

CSE 3

Instructor: Marx, Susan S
Location: Center Hall 115 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 12:00 PM
End time: 12:50 PM

Linear Algebra

MATH 20F

Instructor: Eggers, John Dietrich
Location: Galbraith Hall 242 - Map
Days offered: T,Th
Start time: 12:30 PM
End time: 1:50 PM

General Chemistry I

CHEM 6A

Instructor: Bussey, Thomas J
Location: York Hall 2722 - Map
Days offered: T,Th
Start time: 12:30 PM
End time: 1:50 PM

Computer Organiz&Systms Progrm

CSE 30

Instructor: Ord, Richard
Location: Center Hall 119 - Map
Days offered: T,Th
Start time: 12:30 PM
End time: 1:50 PM

Intro:CirculationsofDifference

ETHN 2

Instructor: Marez, Curtis F.
Location: Price Theater - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 1:00 PM
End time: 1:50 PM

Calculus&Analyt Geom/Sci&Engnr

MATH 20C

Instructor: Banaszak, Grzegorz Marian
Location: Ledden Auditorium - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 1:00 PM
End time: 1:50 PM

Calculus/Science & Engineering

MATH 20B

Instructor: Bowers, Adam R.
Location: Warren Lecture Hall 2001 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 1:00 PM
End time: 1:50 PM

Calculus/Science & Engineering

MATH 20A

Instructor: Wang, Xingting
Location: Pepper Canyon Hall 109 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 1:00 PM
End time: 1:50 PM

Scientific Reasoning

PHIL 12

Instructor: McKenzie, Kerry V.
Location: Center Hall 119 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 1:00 PM
End time: 1:50 PM

Mechanics

PHYS 1A

Instructor: Yagil, Avi
Location: York Hall 2722 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 1:00 PM
End time: 1:50 PM

Principles of Microeconomics

ECON 1

Instructor: Tang, Yuan Emily
Location: Galbraith Hall 242 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 1:00 PM
End time: 1:50 PM

General Psychology: Social

PSYC 6

Instructor: TBA
Location: Peterson Hall 110 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 1:00 PM
End time: 1:50 PM

Waves, Optics & Modern Physics

PHYS 1C

Instructor: Burgasser, Adam Jonathan
Location: York Hall 2622 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 1:00 PM
End time: 1:50 PM

Intro/Poli Sci:Amer Politics

POLI 10D

Instructor: Galderisi, Peter
Location: Robinson Building Complex - Map
Days offered: M,W
Start time: 1:00 PM
End time: 1:50 PM

Calculus I

MATH 10A

Instructor: TBA
Location: Pepper Canyon Hall 109 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 2:00 PM
End time: 2:50 PM

Computer Organiz&Systms Progrm

CSE 30

Instructor: Ord, Richard
Location: Center Hall 119 - Map
Days offered: T,Th
Start time: 2:00 PM
End time: 3:20 PM

Introduction to Digital Design

ECE 25

Instructor: Vasconcelos, Manuela
Location: Center Hall 101 - Map
Days offered: T,Th
Start time: 2:00 PM
End time: 3:20 PM

Physics/Physics Majrs-Mechancs

PHYS 4A

Instructor: Sinha, Sunil K
Location: York Hall 2622 - Map
Days offered: T,Th
Start time: 2:00 PM
End time: 3:20 PM

Psychology

PSYC 1

Instructor: TBA
Location: Peterson Hall 110 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 2:00 PM
End time: 2:50 PM

Concepts In Physics

PHYS 10

Instructor: Tytler, David Robert
Location: Pepper Canyon Hall 106 - Map
Days offered: T,Th
Start time: 2:00 PM
End time: 3:20 PM

Calculus III

MATH 10C

Instructor: Roberts, Justin Deritter
Location: Center Hall 101 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 2:00 PM
End time: 2:50 PM

The Cell

BIOL 1

Instructor: Mel, Stephanie
Location: Warren Lecture Hall 2001 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 2:00 PM
End time: 2:50 PM

Linear Algebra

MATH 20F

Instructor: Sorensen, Claus M
Location: Solis Hall 107 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 2:00 PM
End time: 2:50 PM

General Chemistry II

CHEM 6B

Instructor: Muller, Ulrich K.
Location: York Hall 2722 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 2:00 PM
End time: 2:50 PM

Intro/Discrete Mathematics

CSE 20

Instructor: Lovett, Shachar
Location: Pepper Canyon Hall 106 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 2:00 PM
End time: 2:50 PM

Phys-Relativity&Quantm Physics

PHYS 2D

Instructor: Branson, James G
Location: York Hall 2622 - Map
Days offered: F
Start time: 2:00 PM
End time: 2:50 PM

Phys Lab-Mechanics&Electrostat

PHYS 2BL

Instructor: Butov, Leonid
Location: York Hall 2622 - Map
Days offered: M
Start time: 2:00 PM
End time: 2:50 PM

Software Tools&Techniques Lab

CSE 15L

Instructor: Gillespie, Gary N
Location: Warren Lecture Hall 2005 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 3:00 PM
End time: 3:50 PM

Calculus&Analyt Geom/Sci&Engnr

MATH 20C

Instructor: Wang, Xingting
Location: Ledden Auditorium - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 3:00 PM
End time: 3:50 PM

Calculus/Science & Engineering

MATH 20B

Instructor: Banaszak, Grzegorz Marian
Location: Center Hall 101 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 3:00 PM
End time: 3:50 PM

Physics-Mechanics

PHYS 2A

Instructor: Sharma, Vivek A.
Location: York Hall 2722 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 3:00 PM
End time: 3:50 PM

Intro/Discrete Mathematics

MATH 15A

Instructor: TBA
Location: Peterson Hall 110 - Map
Days offered: T,Th
Start time: 3:30 PM
End time: 4:50 PM

Human Physiology

BIOL 26

Instructor: Fortes, P. A. George
Location: Ledden Auditorium - Map
Days offered: T,Th
Start time: 3:30 PM
End time: 4:50 PM

General Chemistry III

CHEM 6C

Instructor: Ghosh, Partho
Location: York Hall 2722 - Map
Days offered: T,Th
Start time: 3:30 PM
End time: 4:50 PM

Culture, Art & Technology II

CAT 2

Instructor: Trigilio, Michael
Location: Warren Lecture Hall 2001 - Map
Days offered: T,Th
Start time: 3:30 PM
End time: 4:50 PM

Multicellular Life

BIOL 2

Instructor: Berg, Darwin K.
Location: Center Hall 101 - Map
Days offered: T,Th
Start time: 3:30 PM
End time: 4:50 PM

General Chemistry II

CHEM 6B

Instructor: Leigh, Brian
Location: Galbraith Hall 242 - Map
Days offered: T,Th
Start time: 3:30 PM
End time: 4:50 PM

Neurobiology of Cognition

COGS 17

Instructor: Johnson, Christine M.
Location: Cognitive Science Building 2 - Map
Days offered: T,Th
Start time: 3:30 PM
End time: 4:50 PM

Debating Multiculturalism

ANTH 23

Instructor: Kramer, Elise A.
Location: Robinson Building Complex - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 4:00 PM
End time: 4:50 PM

Electricity and Magnetism

PHYS 1B

Instructor: Wuerthwein, Frank
Location: York Hall 2722 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 4:00 PM
End time: 4:50 PM

NanoEngineering Seminar

NANO 1

Instructor: Wang, Joseph
Location: Center Hall 119 - Map
Days offered: W
Start time: 4:00 PM
End time: 4:50 PM

Intro/Differential Equations

MATH 20D

Instructor: Martirosyan, Lilit
Location: Solis Hall 107 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 4:00 PM
End time: 4:50 PM

Calculus II

MATH 10B

Instructor: TBA
Location: Ledden Auditorium - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 4:00 PM
End time: 4:50 PM

Software Tools&Techniques Lab

CSE 15L

Instructor: Altintas De Callaf, Ilkay
Location: Pepper Canyon Hall 109 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 4:00 PM
End time: 4:50 PM

Introduction to Statistics

PSYC 60

Instructor: TBA
Location: Peterson Hall 110 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 5:00 PM
End time: 5:50 PM

Introduction to Statistics

PSYC 60

Instructor: Dooley, Kevin D.
Location: Center Hall 101 - Map
Days offered: T,Th
Start time: 5:00 PM
End time: 6:20 PM

Vector Calculus

MATH 20E

Instructor: Martirosyan, Lilit
Location: Pepper Canyon Hall 109 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 5:00 PM
End time: 5:50 PM

Electricity and Magnetism

PHYS 1B

Instructor: Wuerthwein, Frank
Location: York Hall 2722 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 5:00 PM
End time: 5:50 PM

Market Imperfections & Policy

ECON 2

Instructor: Levkoff, Steven B.
Location: Solis Hall 107 - Map
Days offered: M,W
Start time: 5:00 PM
End time: 6:20 PM

Basic Data Struct & OO Design

CSE 12

Instructor: Gillespie, Gary N
Location: Center Hall 119 - Map
Days offered: M,W
Start time: 5:00 PM
End time: 6:20 PM

Electricity and Magnetism

PHYS 1B

Instructor: Groisman, Alexander
Location: York Hall 2722 - Map
Days offered: T,Th
Start time: 5:00 PM
End time: 6:20 PM

Molecules and Reactions

CHEM 12

Instructor: Rivera, Heriberto
Location: York Hall 2722 - Map
Days offered: M,W,F
Start time: 6:00 PM
End time: 6:50 PM

Basic Data Struct & OO Design

CSE 12

Instructor: Gillespie, Gary N
Location: Center Hall 119 - Map
Days offered: M,W
Start time: 6:30 PM
End time: 7:50 PM

General Chemistry Laboratory

CHEM 7L

Instructor: Berniolles, Sandrine
Location: Peterson Hall 110 - Map
Days offered: W
Start time: 6:30 PM
End time: 8:20 PM

Popular Music

MUS 15

Instructor: Narucki, Susan M
Location: Solis Hall 107 - Map
Days offered: T
Start time: 6:30 PM
End time: 9:20 PM

General Chemistry Laboratory

CHEM 7L

Instructor: Berniolles, Sandrine
Location: Peterson Hall 108 - Map
Days offered: W
Start time: 6:30 PM
End time: 8:20 PM

Organismic&Evolutionary Biol

BIOL 3

Instructor: Cooper, Kimberly Lynn
Location: Peterson Hall 110 - Map
Days offered: T,Th
Start time: 6:30 PM
End time: 7:50 PM

Physics-Mechanics

PHYS 2A

Instructor: Sharma, Vivek A.
Location: Galbraith Hall 242 - Map
Days offered: T
Start time: 8:00 PM
End time: 8:50 PM

Physics-Mechanics

PHYS 2A

Instructor: Sharma, Vivek A.
Location: York Hall 2722 - Map
Days offered: T
Start time: 8:00 PM
End time: 8:50 PM

Physics-Mechanics

PHYS 2A

Instructor: Sharma, Vivek A.
Location: Peterson Hall 108 - Map
Days offered: T
Start time: 8:00 PM
End time: 8:50 PM

Spend the day on campus

Questions? Contact Campus Tours Office, (858) 822-4750.

Get Connected

Twitter    YouTube    Facebook    Google